RESULTADOS CERDANYOLA 2004.
FUTBOL 11 LIGA
GRUPO A, DE FUTBOL 11 LIGA |
|||
VET FERRIOLENSE, Illes Balears |
DANONE CDC, Catalunya |
0 |
1 |
PELUQUERIA EDUARDO, Pais Valenciá |
ARIZA PROTECCIÓN, Madrid |
2 |
0 |
VET FERRIOLENSE, Illes Balears |
PELUQUERIA EDUARDO, Pais Valenciá |
0 |
1 |
DANONE CDC, Catalunya |
ARIZA PROTECCIÓN, Madrid |
4 |
0 |
ARIZA PROTECCIÓN, Madrid |
VET FERRIOLENSE, Illes Balears |
1 |
4 |
PELUQUERIA EDUARDO, Pais Valenciá |
DANONE CDC, Catalunya |
2 |
0 |
J |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
P |
|
PELUQUERIA EDUARDO, Pais Valenciá |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
9 |
DANONE CDC, Catalunya |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
6 |
VET FERRIOLENSE, Illes Balears |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
ARIZA PROTECCIÓN, Madrid |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
GRUPO B, DE FUTBOL 11 LIGA |
|||
HIASA, Asturias |
FC PLAYAS ARENAL, Illes Balears |
1 |
1 |
VELEZ UD, Catalunya |
SPORTING SAN MIGUEL, Aragon |
0 |
0 |
HIASA, Asturias |
VELEZ UD, Catalunya |
1 |
0 |
FC PLAYAS ARENAL, Illes Balears |
SPORTING SAN MIGUEL, Aragon |
0 |
3 |
SPORTING SAN MIGUEL, Aragon |
HIASA, Asturias |
0 |
2 |
VELEZ UD, Catalunya |
FC PLAYAS ARENAL, Illes Balears |
2 |
1 |
J |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
P |
|
HIASA, Asturias |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
VELEZ UD, Catalunya |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
SPORTING SAN MIGUEL, Aragon |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
FC PLAYAS ARENAL, Illes Balears |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
3º Y 4º PUESTO |
|||
DANONE CDC, Catalunya |
VELEZ UD, Catalunya |
0 |
1 |
FINAL |
|||
HIASA, Asturias |
PELUQUERIA EDUARDO, Pais Valenciá |
1 |
0 |
FUTBOL 11 COPA
GRUPO A, DE FUTBOL 11 COPA |
|||
AT ZARAGOZA, Aragon |
HUNOSA, Asturias |
0 |
0 |
CONTAINERS BCN, Catalunya |
CARP. FELIX PERALTA, Illes Balears |
2 |
2 |
AT ZARAGOZA, Aragon |
CONTAINERS BCN, Catalunya |
2 |
0 |
HUNOSA, Asturias |
CARP. FELIX PERALTA, Illes Balears |
3 |
2 |
CARP. FELIX PERALTA, Illes Balears |
AT ZARAGOZA, Aragon |
1 |
3 |
CONTAINERS BCN, Catalunya |
HUNOSA, Asturias |
0 |
1 |
J |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
P |
|
AT ZARAGOZA, Aragon |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
HUNOSA, Asturias |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
CARP. FELIX PERALTA, Illes Balears |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
1 |
CONTAINERS BCN, Catalunya |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
GRUPO B, DE FUTBOL 11 COPA |
|||
POBLE NOU PE, Catalunya |
AD KRONOS, Aragon |
1 |
1 |
POBLE NOU PE, Catalunya |
HERMANOS BARRAL, Madrid |
0 |
0 |
HERMANOS BARRAL, Madrid |
AD KRONOS, Aragon |
1 |
0 |
J |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
P |
|
AD KRONOS, Aragon |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
HERMANOS BARRAL, Madrid |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
POBLE NOU PE, Catalunya |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
3º Y 4º PUESTO |
|||
HUNOSA, Asturias |
HERMANOS BARRAL, Madrid |
2 |
0 |
FINAL |
|||
AT ZARAGOZA, Aragon |
AD KRONOS, Aragon |
3 |
5 |
FUTBOL 7 LIGA.
GRUPO A, DE FUTBOL 7 LIGA |
|||
CANTERBURY TAVERN, Aragon |
ASTUR ASFALTOS, Asturias |
4 |
2 |
CONSERVAS ROSELLO, Illes Balears |
TROCADERO AT, Catalunya |
3 |
2 |
CANTERBURY TAVERN, Aragon |
CONSERVAS ROSELLO, Illes Balears |
2 |
2 |
ASTUR ASFALTOS, Asturias |
TROCADERO AT, Catalunya |
1 |
4 |
TROCADERO AT, Catalunya |
CANTERBURY TAVERN, Aragon |
0 |
10 |
CONSERVAS ROSELLO, Illes Balears |
ASTUR ASFALTOS, Asturias |
4 |
1 |
J |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
P |
|
CANTERBURY TAVERN, Aragon |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
16 |
4 |
7 |
CONSERVAS ROSELLO, Illes Balears |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
5 |
7 |
TROCADERO AT, Catalunya |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
14 |
3 |
ASTUR ASFALTOS, Asturias |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
GRUPO B, DE FUTBOL 7 LIGA |
|||
ZARDOYA OTIS, Euskadi |
EL BUSCON, Aragon |
4 |
3 |
AT. VELILLA Madrid |
HIDALGO'S, Pais Valenciá |
2 |
4 |
ZARDOYA OTIS, Euskadi |
AT. VELILLA Madrid |
10 |
0 |
EL BUSCON, Aragon |
HIDALGO'S, Pais Valenciá |
4 |
5 |
HIDALGO'S, Pais Valenciá |
ZARDOYA OTIS, Euskadi |
3 |
3 |
AT. VELILLA Madrid |
EL BUSCON, Aragon |
5 |
3 |
J |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
P |
|
ZARDOYA OTIS, Euskadi |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
17 |
6 |
7 |
HIDALGO'S, Pais Valenciá |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
9 |
7 |
EL BUSCON, Aragon |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
14 |
0 |
AT. VELILLA Madrid |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
17 |
0 |
3º Y 4º PUESTO |
|||
CONSERVAS ROSELLO, Illes Balears |
HIDALGO'S, Pais Valenciá |
2 |
1 |
FINAL |
|||
CANTERBURY TAVERN, Aragon |
ZARDOYA OTIS, Euskadi |
1 |
0 |
FUTBOL 7 COPA.
GRUPO A, DE FUTBOL 7 COPA |
|||
GRUP GRIFOLS, Catalunya |
FECOMA CCOO, Euskadi |
2 |
2 |
CHICOS DE GUADIX, Aragon |
BAR CA NA PINTADA, Illes Balears |
1 |
1 |
GRUP GRIFOLS, Catalunya |
CHICOS DE GUADIX, Aragon |
3 |
2 |
FECOMA CCOO, Euskadi |
BAR CA NA PINTADA, Illes Balears |
3 |
6 |
BAR CA NA PINTADA, Illes Balears |
GRUP GRIFOLS, Catalunya |
1 |
0 |
CHICOS DE GUADIX, Aragon |
FECOMA CCOO, Euskadi |
2 |
7 |
J |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
P |
|
BAR CA NA PINTADA, Illes Balears |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
7 |
FECOMA CCOO, Euskadi |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
10 |
4 |
GRUP GRIFOLS, Catalunya |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
CHICOS DE GUADIX, Aragon |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
11 |
2 |
GRUPO B, DE FUTBOL 7 COPA |
|||
EBRO VIEJO, Aragon |
MORAGAS, Catalunya |
1 |
2 |
IGNACIO HONDARRIBIA, Euskadi |
MOBILIARIO ROYO, Pais Valencia |
2 |
4 |
EBRO VIEJO, Aragon |
IGNACIO HONDARRIBIA, Euskadi |
3 |
0 |
MORAGAS, Catalunya |
MOBILIARIO ROYO, Pais Valencia |
3 |
3 |
MOBILIARIO ROYO, Pais Valencia |
EBRO VIEJO, Aragon |
2 |
1 |
IGNACIO HONDARRIBIA, Euskadi |
MORAGAS, Catalunya |
3 |
4 |
J |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
P |
|
MOBILIARIO ROYO, Pais Valencia |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
6 |
7 |
MORAGAS, Catalunya |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
7 |
7 |
EBRO VIEJO, Aragon |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
IGNACIO HONDARRIBIA, Euskadi |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
0 |
3º Y 4º PUESTO |
|||
FECOMA CCOO, Euskadi |
MORAGAS, Catalunya |
3 |
6 |
FINAL |
|||
BAR CA NA PINTADA, Illes Balears |
MOBILIARIO ROYO, Pais Valencia |
3 |
6 |
FUTBOL SALA LIGA.
GRUPO A, DE FUTBOL SALA LIGA |
|||
E.M.T. Madrid |
JUVENTUD Y DEPORTE, Catalunya |
6 |
3 |
E.M.T. Madrid |
MOGRUBA SL C SILES Illes Balears |
7 |
7 |
JUVENTUD Y DEPORTE, Catalunya |
MOGRUBA SL C SILES Illes Balears |
1 |
6 |
J |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
P |
|
MOGRUBA SL C SILES Illes Balears |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
8 |
4 |
E.M.T. Madrid |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
10 |
4 |
JUVENTUD Y DEPORTE, Catalunya |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
GRUPO B, DE FUTBOL SALA LIGA |
|||
POMAR INST CIALES Aragon |
BCN SPORT Catalunya |
4 |
8 |
POMAR INST CIALES Aragon |
PASTAS DOVASA Pais Valenciá |
3 |
0 |
BCN SPORT Catalunya |
PASTAS DOVASA Pais Valenciá |
6 |
1 |
J |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
P |
|
BCN SPORT Catalunya |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
5 |
6 |
POMAR INST CIALES Aragon |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
8 |
3 |
PASTAS DOVASA Pais Valenciá |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
3º Y 4º PUESTO |
|||
E.M.T. Madrid |
POMAR INST CIALES Aragon |
6 |
7 |
FINAL |
|||
MOGRUBA SL C SILES Illes Balears |
BCN SPORT Catalunya |
3 |
8 |
FUTBOL SALA COPA.
GRUPO A, DE FUTBOL SALA COPA |
|||
VALLDOR SALA, Catalunya |
CARLET FS. Pais Valenciá |
5 |
5 |
AFRICA SPORT, Catalunya |
CERV. STA ISABEL, Aragon |
4 |
5 |
VALLDOR SALA, Catalunya |
AFRICA SPORT, Catalunya |
5 |
5 |
CARLET FS. Pais Valenciá |
CERV. STA ISABEL, Aragon |
2 |
2 |
CERV. STA ISABEL, Aragon |
VALLDOR SALA, Catalunya |
5 |
2 |
AFRICA SPORT, Catalunya |
CARLET FS. Pais Valenciá |
0 |
3 |
J |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
P |
|
CERV. STA ISABEL, Aragon |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
8 |
7 |
CARLET FS. Pais Valenciá |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
7 |
5 |
VALLDOR SALA, Catalunya |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
12 |
15 |
2 |
AFRICA SPORT, Catalunya |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
13 |
1 |
GRUPO B, DE FUTBOL SALA COPA |
|||
AREA 3, Catalunya |
ELEFANTE NARANJA, Aragon |
3 |
5 |
AT ALMASSERA, Pais Valenciá |
LIMP SAYAGO SL, Illes Balears |
4 |
4 |
AREA 3, Catalunya |
AT ALMASSERA, Pais Valenciá |
4 |
6 |
ELEFANTE NARANJA, Aragon |
LIMP SAYAGO SL, Illes Balears |
3 |
9 |
LIMP SAYAGO SL, Illes Balears |
AREA 3, Catalunya |
9 |
3 |
AT ALMASSERA, Pais Valenciá |
ELEFANTE NARANJA, Aragon |
11 |
2 |
J |
G |
E |
P |
GF |
GC |
P |
|
LIMP SAYAGO SL, Illes Balears |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
22 |
10 |
7 |
AT ALMASSERA, Pais Valenciá |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
22 |
11 |
7 |
ELEFANTE NARANJA, Aragon |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
23 |
3 |
AREA 3, Catalunya |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
20 |
0 |
3º Y 4º PUESTO |
|||
CARLET FS. Pais Valenciá |
AT ALMASSERA, Pais Valenciá |
5 |
4 |
FINAL |
|||
CERV. STA ISABEL, Aragon |
LIMP SAYAGO SL, Illes Balears |
4 |
5 |
BALONCESTO MASCULINO.
GRUPO A, DE BALONCESTO MASCULINO |
|||
MANN-HUMMEL IBERICA, Aragon |
MUEBLES G.B. DISEÑO, Aragon |
89 |
72 |
DANONE C.D.C. Catalunya |
C.B. GILMAR, Madrid |
104 |
76 |
MANN-HUMMEL IBERICA, Aragon |
DANONE C.D.C. Catalunya |
87 |
94 |
MUEBLES G.B. DISEÑO, Aragon |
C.B. GILMAR, Madrid |
87 |
93 |
C.B. GILMAR, Madrid |
MANN-HUMMEL IBERICA, Aragon |
89 |
111 |
DANONE C.D.C. Catalunya |
MUEBLES G.B. DISEÑO, Aragon |
96 |
84 |
J |
G |
P |
TF |
TC |
P |
|
DANONE C.D.C. Catalunya |
3 |
3 |
0 |
294 |
247 |
6 |
MANN-HUMMEL IBERICA, Aragon |
3 |
2 |
1 |
287 |
255 |
5 |
C.B. GILMAR, Madrid |
3 |
1 |
2 |
258 |
302 |
4 |
MUEBLES G.B. DISEÑO, Aragon |
3 |
0 |
3 |
243 |
278 |
3 |
GRUPO B, DE BALONCESTO MASCULINO |
|||
ENDESA, Madrid |
BAR FLORIDA, Aragon |
63 |
75 |
L'HOSPITALET, Catalunya |
SOGEFI, Catalunya |
85 |
73 |
ENDESA, Madrid |
L'HOSPITALET, Catalunya |
57 |
75 |
BAR FLORIDA, Aragon |
SOGEFI, Catalunya |
79 |
65 |
SOGEFI, Catalunya |
ENDESA, Madrid |
67 |
81 |
L'HOSPITALET, Catalunya |
BAR FLORIDA, Aragon |
93 |
64 |
J |
G |
P |
TF |
TC |
P |
|
L'HOSPITALET, Catalunya |
3 |
3 |
0 |
253 |
194 |
6 |
BAR FLORIDA, Aragon |
3 |
2 |
1 |
218 |
221 |
5 |
ENDESA, Madrid |
3 |
1 |
2 |
201 |
217 |
4 |
SOGEFI, Catalunya |
3 |
0 |
3 |
205 |
245 |
3 |
3º Y 4º PUESTO |
|||
BAR FLORIDA, Aragon |
MANN-HUMMEL IBERICA, Aragon |
75 |
85 |
FINAL |
|||
DANONE C.D.C. Catalunya |
L'HOSPITALET, Catalunya |
94 |
82 |
BALONCESTO FEMENINO
GRUPO A, DE BALONCESTO FEMENIMO |
|||
U.P.M. Madrid |
ADECORAS, Aragon |
48 |
63 |
BALDOMER SOLA CP. Catalunya |
U.P.M. Madrid |
33 |
58 |
ADECORAS, Aragon |
BALDOMER SOLA CP. Catalunya |
71 |
63 |
J |
G |
P |
TF |
TC |
P |
|
ADECORAS, Aragon |
2 |
2 |
0 |
134 |
111 |
4 |
U.P.M. Madrid |
2 |
1 |
1 |
106 |
96 |
3 |
BALDOMER SOLA CP. Catalunya |
2 |
0 |
2 |
96 |
129 |
2 |
GRUPO B, DE BALONCESTO FEMENINO |
|||
FONTETES, Catalunya |
FONTANALS, Catalunya |
70 |
34 |
EXCAPA, Madrid |
FONTETES, Catalunya |
72 |
47 |
FONTANALS, Catalunya |
EXCAPA, Madrid |
44 |
73 |
J |
G |
P |
TF |
TC |
P |
|
EXCAPA, Madrid |
2 |
2 |
0 |
145 |
91 |
4 |
FONTETES, Catalunya |
2 |
1 |
1 |
117 |
106 |
3 |
FONTANALS, Catalunya |
2 |
0 |
2 |
78 |
143 |
2 |
FINAL |
|||
ADECORAS, Aragon |
EXCAPA, Madrid |
66 |
48 |
TENIS.
GRUPO A, DE TENIS |
|||
EBRO VIEJO AMBAR, Aragon |
E.M.T. Madrid |
2 |
0 |
BOEHRINGER, Catalunya |
INST. MAPROEL, Illes Balears |
0 |
2 |
EBRO VIEJO AMBAR, Aragon |
BOEHRINGER, Catalunya |
2 |
0 |
E.M.T. Madrid |
INST. MAPROEL, Illes Balears |
2 |
0 |
INST. MAPROEL, Illes Balears |
EBRO VIEJO AMBAR, Aragon |
2 |
0 |
BOEHRINGER, Catalunya |
E.M.T. Madrid |
0 |
2 |
J |
G |
P |
SF |
SC |
P |
|
EBRO VIEJO AMBAR, Aragon |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
INST. MAPROEL, Illes Balears |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
E.M.T. Madrid |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
BOEHRINGER, Catalunya |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
GRUPO B, DE TENIS |
|||
SANT. CENTRAL HISP, Madrid |
TENIS GANDIA, Pais Valenciá |
2 |
0 |
LA CAIXA, Catalunya |
AIR EUROPA, Illes Balears |
0 |
2 |
SANT. CENTRAL HISP, Madrid |
LA CAIXA, Catalunya |
2 |
0 |
TENIS GANDIA, Pais Valenciá |
AIR EUROPA, Illes Balears |
0 |
2 |
AIR EUROPA, Illes Balears |
SANT. CENTRAL HISP, Madrid |
0 |
2 |
LA CAIXA, Catalunya |
TENIS GANDIA, Pais Valenciá |
0 |
2 |
J |
G |
P |
SF |
SC |
P |
|
SANT. CENTRAL HISP, Madrid |
3 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
AIR EUROPA, Illes Balears |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
TENIS GANDIA, Pais Valenciá |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
LA CAIXA, Catalunya |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
3º Y 4º PUESTO |
|||
INST. MAPROEL, Illes Balears |
AIR EUROPA, Illes Balears |
0 |
2 |
FINAL |
|||
EBRO VIEJO AMBAR, Aragon |
SANT. CENTRAL HISP, Madrid |
1 |
2 |
FRONTENIS.
GRUPO A, DE FRONTENIS |
|||
VILLA DE AINZON, Aragon |
BAR EL CINE, Euskadi |
25 |
3 |
FT. XARAU, Catalunya |
F.T. CAMELIAS, Catalunya |
25 |
20 |
F.T. CAMELIAS, Catalunya |
BAR EL CINE, Euskadi |
1 |
0 |
FT. XARAU, Catalunya |
VILLA DE AINZON, Aragon |
10 |
25 |
F.T. CAMELIAS, Catalunya |
VILLA DE AINZON, Aragon |
20 |
25 |
FT. XARAU, Catalunya |
BAR EL CINE, Euskadi |
1 |
0 |
J |
G |
P |
SF |
SC |
P |
|
VILLA DE AINZON, Aragon |
3 |
3 |
0 |
75 |
33 |
6 |
FT. XARAU, Catalunya |
3 |
2 |
1 |
36 |
45 |
4 |
F.T. CAMELIAS, Catalunya |
3 |
1 |
2 |
41 |
50 |
2 |
BAR EL CINE, Euskadi |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
27 |
0 |
GRUPO B, DE FRONTENIS |
|||
C.A.I. Aragon |
HERMANOS ZUBIA, Euskadi |
25 |
8 |
FT. CERDANYOLA, Catalunya |
TRES CEPAS, Aragon |
14 |
25 |
C.A.I. Aragon |
FT. CERDANYOLA, Catalunya |
25 |
5 |
HERMANOS ZUBIA, Euskadi |
TRES CEPAS, Aragon |
5 |
25 |
TRES CEPAS, Aragon |
C.A.I. Aragon |
18 |
19 |
FT. CERDANYOLA, Catalunya |
HERMANOS ZUBIA, Euskadi |
23 |
25 |
J |
G |
P |
SF |
SC |
P |
|
C.A.I. Aragon |
3 |
3 |
0 |
69 |
31 |
6 |
TRES CEPAS, Aragon |
3 |
2 |
1 |
68 |
38 |
4 |
HERMANOS ZUBIA, Euskadi |
3 |
1 |
2 |
38 |
73 |
2 |
FT. CERDANYOLA, Catalunya |
3 |
0 |
3 |
42 |
75 |
0 |
3º Y 4º PUESTO |
|||
FT. XARAU, Catalunya |
TRES CEPAS, Aragon |
25 |
17 |
FINAL |
|||
VILLA DE AINZON, Aragon |
C.A.I. Aragon |
25 |
19 |